?

Log in

Chubs and Chasers on Cam! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Looking for friends of all kinds. Add me! ChaserZone.com and TheZoneMobile.com [May. 18th, 2011|10:01 pm]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

thundercizzle
[Current Location |United States, , ]
[mood |hornyhorny]

Help spread the good word because it's ALL FOR OUR COMMUNITY!!!!
www.TheZoneMobile.com : Not Just a cruising app for your phone!
ChaserZone.com  Chase the Chasers!! www.ChaserZone.com :The One and ONLY site where CHASERS come first and the guys that like us!
Do you use facebook? LIKE US!
http://www.facebook.com/apps/application.php?id=136536979723500
http://www.facebook.com/pages/ChaserZone-BearZone/205447482491
www.CafePress.com/UnderOneWoof : Original Shirt Designs to express or sexpress yerself!!
linkpost comment

New member and a first timer [Jun. 15th, 2010|03:22 pm]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

themindofcrayak
Me and a friend having fun, no sound but it shows off a natural good time.

I'm on the left

http://www.xtube.com/play_re.php?v=xxCm2-C642-&c=myv&page=1
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Nov. 2nd, 2008|11:28 am]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

dragonabsolut
hey guys... big chubby guy here, smoking and watchin tv. got the cam on. yahoo id = alaskandragon69

anyone can watch, if there's some slim chasers out there that wanna chat, too, hit me up... :)
link2 comments|post comment

sup guys? [Oct. 28th, 2007|12:57 pm]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

dragonabsolut
sometimes I like to sit around, doing nothing, or smoking a bowl... and just leave my cam on. sometimes it gets hotter than that, too hehehe. especially if a hottie chaser boy cams back with me...



lol.




I'm gonna turn my webcam on now, and ya'll can see it on yahoo under alaskandragon69. if you wanna know what kinda guys turn me on, that'd be thinner, well built, or even slightly muscular. hairy or smooth is fine, and usually prefer white guys under 35... but anyone that wants can watch, so don't be shy!
link1 comment|post comment

yo from the MOD-erator... [Feb. 9th, 2007|06:53 pm]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

dragonabsolut
hey guys...


So I'm noticing that there's just not a lot of use on this community... should I scrap it? does anyone want me to keep it up? it's certainly no trouble either way for me...


hit me back, gentlemen...

adios
link1 comment|post comment

in case anyone cares... [Dec. 17th, 2006|05:32 pm]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

dragonabsolut
I'm on cam smoking it up. who knows what may happen if the right hottie joins me? lol

yahoo has my goods... me = alaskandragon69
linkpost comment

Black Chaser for Camming [Nov. 26th, 2006|11:11 am]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

tao_gone_blue
All my info can be found on my profile. Don't get a chance to cam much, but always love to. 6'3", 175, slim/athletic build, cut, black male.
linkpost comment

On cam now. [Oct. 3rd, 2006|02:15 am]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

jrcubindy
If anybody's out there and feels like watching, hit me up.

Codiak723 on Yahoo Messenger.
linkpost comment

On cam right now... [Aug. 5th, 2006|08:50 am]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

jrcubindy
If anybody wants a looksee, I'm on YM as Inversecub
linkpost comment

The First Post [Jul. 21st, 2006|09:03 pm]
Chubs and Chasers on Cam!

dragonabsolut
Hey guys...

This little place on the web is in honor of big guys and the guys who love them.

Specifically, this community is set up so that Chubs, Bears, Chasers, and all them, can connect with each other in hopes to find people who are into WEBCAMS. You like to show off your junk? You like to watch people show off their junk? And most of all, you're a big guy, or you are into big guys?

This is where you're welcome.

Now, here's the rules... First of all, you must be 18.

Second, please remember that this site is intended for gay men of size, and the men that appreciate and are attracted to that. You may feel welcome to add yourself if you are neither, but the intent is for that, so keep your posts within that topic.

Four, you must keep all pictures or anything there of under a cut. You don't know how to make an LJ-CUT? Go here and learn how, and then make your post. Remember, not everyone has high-speed internet.

Fifth, please keep your posts friends only. Guys, if you wanna see the posts, add yourself.

Come on in guys, let us know how to watch you on cam!
link3 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]